The National Agency for Quality Assurance of Education is actively participating in the “National Student Survey” conducted at the republican level by the National Agency for Quality Assurance of Education.
• The National Agency for Quality Assurance of Education is actively participating in the “National Student Survey” conducted at the republican level by the National Agency for Quality Assurance of Education.
Professors, teachers, and students of Tashkent University of Information Technologies named after Muhammad al-Khwarizmi actively participate in the “National Student Survey”, conducted at the republican level by the National Agency for Quality Assurance in Education under the Administration of the President of the Republic of Uzbekistan.
This survey was organized to further improve the quality of education, the effectiveness of the educational process, and the conditions created for students in higher education institutions.
📌 We ask you not to be indifferent to this survey and to answer the questions clearly, objectively, and responsibly.
Your feedback is an important factor in improving the quality of education!