On March 23, issue 59 (8954) of "Xalq So‘zi" newspaper published an article titled " Recognition, Trust, and Attention ", written by B. Makhkamov, Rector of Tashkent University of Information Technologies named after Muhammad al-Khwarizmi. The article discusses the agreements and results achieved during the official visit of our Esteemed President Shavkat Mirziyoyev to France.
• On March 23, issue 59 (8954) of "Xalq So‘zi" newspaper published an article titled " Recognition, Trust, and Attention ", written by B. Makhkamov, Rector of Tashkent University of Information Technologies named after Muhammad al-Khwarizmi. The article discusses the agreements and results achieved during the official visit of our Esteemed President Shavkat Mirziyoyev to France.
On March 23, issue 59 (8954) of "Xalq So‘zi" newspaper published an article titled " Recognition, Trust, and Attention ", written by B. Makhkamov, Rector of Tashkent University of Information Technologies named after Muhammad al-Khwarizmi.
The article discusses the agreements and results achieved during the official visit of our Esteemed President Shavkat Mirziyoyev to France.